Top 20 Shareholders

Updated as of 7/07/2021

RankNameUnits% Units
1DAVAN NOMINEES PTY LTD32,614,2126.53
2MITCHELL ASSET MANAGEMENT PTY LTD16,500,0003.30
3LOTAKA PTY LTD15,000,0003.00
4MARBEL CAPITAL PTY LTD14,589,4372.92
5EST MR ROBERT STEEL RENTON14,184,8662.84
6CERBERUS INVESTMENTS PTY LTD13,126,7502.63
7HOUMAR NOMINEES PTY LTD13,025,3992.61
8RIMOYNE PTY LTD10,959,5002.19
9JUDITH ROSE TRIGGS + DONALD TRIGGS9,993,7342.00
10CAZALY RESOURCES LTD9,232,8051.85
11AUSTRALIAN INDUSTRIAL GASES PTY LTD6,009,7801.20
12CASADA HOLDINGS PTY LTD6,003,3391.20
13SEYMOUR ROCK CONSULTING PTY LTD5,882,3521.18
14CANELA HOLDINGS PTY LTD5,675,7201.14
15BEDEL & SOWA CORP PTY LTD5,000,0001.00
16DAVCO GROUP PTY LTD5,000,0001.00
17LANEWAY INVESTMENTS PTY LTD4,117,6480.82
18MISS GABRIELLA RUBAGOTTI3,750,0000.75
19IRONFURY PTY LTD3,700,0000.74
20NETWEALTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED3,690,2960.74